Casa Rosa Villa

Main amenities

  • Free Wi-Fi

  • No Smoking

  • Pets

Location

    Located about 10 minutes' drive from Schitul Bradu, the 7-room Casa Rosa Villa Baile Olanesti provides access to various tourist attractions in the vicinity.

    This Baile Olanesti holiday home is merely 0.9 miles from Piatra Scrisa, and Frasinei Monastery is 2.7 miles away.

    A view of the street can be enjoyed from the villa. The accommodation includes a bathroom with a spa bathtub, a separate toilet, and a shower. Also, guests can enjoy the convenience of towels.

    Casa Rosa Villa has a fridge, a kitchenware, and glassware right in a kitchen area.

    Important information

    Check-in: from 12:00
    Check-out: from 10:00 until 11:00

    Room Options at Casa Rosa Villa Baile Olanesti

    A view of the street can be enjoyed from the villa. The accommodation includes a bathroom with a spa bathtub, a separate toilet, and a shower. Also, guests can enjoy the convenience of towels.

    Check-in
    Check-out
    Guests
    2 guests

    Adults:

    2

    Children:

    0
    Casa Rosa Villa Baile Olanesti Macro Details photo Casa Rosa Villa Baile Olanesti Exterior photo Casa Rosa Villa Baile Olanesti Amenities photo Casa Rosa Villa Baile Olanesti Beds photo Casa Rosa Villa Baile Olanesti Interior photo Casa Rosa Villa Baile Olanesti People photo Casa Rosa Villa Baile Olanesti Beds photo Casa Rosa Villa Baile Olanesti Interior photo Casa Rosa Villa Baile Olanesti Kitchen photo Casa Rosa Villa Baile Olanesti Toilets photo
    Double Room Park View

    Size: 14 m²

    Bed type: 1 Double bed

    More info +
    Casa Rosa Villa Baile Olanesti Nearby photo Casa Rosa Villa Baile Olanesti People photo Casa Rosa Villa Baile Olanesti Room photo Casa Rosa Villa Baile Olanesti Amenities photo Casa Rosa Villa Baile Olanesti Amenities photo Casa Rosa Villa Baile Olanesti Nearby photo Casa Rosa Villa Baile Olanesti People photo Casa Rosa Villa Baile Olanesti Room photo
    Double Room Park View

    Size: 13 m²

    Bed type: 1 King-size bed

    More info +
    Casa Rosa Villa Baile Olanesti Room photo Casa Rosa Villa Baile Olanesti Beds photo Casa Rosa Villa Baile Olanesti Toilets photo Casa Rosa Villa Baile Olanesti Room photo Casa Rosa Villa Baile Olanesti Room photo Casa Rosa Villa Baile Olanesti Facilities photo Casa Rosa Villa Baile Olanesti Toilets photo Casa Rosa Villa Baile Olanesti Interior photo Casa Rosa Villa Baile Olanesti People photo Casa Rosa Villa Baile Olanesti Amenities photo
    Two-Bedroom House

    Size: 20 m²

    Bed type: 1 Double bed

    More info +
    Casa Rosa Villa Baile Olanesti Room photo Casa Rosa Villa Baile Olanesti Room photo Casa Rosa Villa Baile Olanesti Nearby photo Casa Rosa Villa Baile Olanesti Facilities photo Casa Rosa Villa Baile Olanesti Exterior photo Casa Rosa Villa Baile Olanesti Amenities photo Casa Rosa Villa Baile Olanesti Amenities photo Casa Rosa Villa Baile Olanesti Toilets photo
    Holiday Home

    Size: 9 m²

    Bed type: 1 Double bed

    More info +
    Casa Rosa Villa Baile Olanesti Room photo Casa Rosa Villa Baile Olanesti Amenities photo Casa Rosa Villa Baile Olanesti People photo Casa Rosa Villa Baile Olanesti Toilets photo Casa Rosa Villa Baile Olanesti Exterior photo Casa Rosa Villa Baile Olanesti Interior photo Casa Rosa Villa Baile Olanesti Room photo Casa Rosa Villa Baile Olanesti Amenities photo Casa Rosa Villa Baile Olanesti Kitchen photo
    Holiday Home

    Size: 90 m²

    Bed type: 1 Double bed

    More info +
    Casa Rosa Villa Baile Olanesti Toilets photo Casa Rosa Villa Baile Olanesti Kitchen photo Casa Rosa Villa Baile Olanesti Room photo Casa Rosa Villa Baile Olanesti Amenities photo Casa Rosa Villa Baile Olanesti Exterior photo
    Double Room Park View

    Size: 13 m²

    Bed type: 1 Double bed

    More info +
    Casa Rosa Villa Baile Olanesti Amenities photo Casa Rosa Villa Baile Olanesti Exterior photo Casa Rosa Villa Baile Olanesti Room photo Casa Rosa Villa Baile Olanesti Sinks photo Casa Rosa Villa Baile Olanesti Toilets photo Casa Rosa Villa Baile Olanesti Kitchen photo Casa Rosa Villa Baile Olanesti Kitchen photo
    Two-Bedroom House

    Size: 18 m²

    Bed type: 1 Double bed

    More info +

    Location of Casa Rosa Villa Baile Olanesti

    Attractions
    Great restaurants
    Transportation

    Guest reviews of Casa Rosa Villa Baile Olanesti

    Here you can find verified reviews our users posted on this website

    No reviews yet :(

    If you stayed at this hotel, share your experience with us, please

    Write a review

    Write a review

    When did you travel?

    Your rating point

    Very bad
    Excellent

    Your details

    Where are you from?
    Thank you! Thank you for taking the time to share your experience. Your review will be published shortly.

    Review has not been sent.

    Please try again.

    Popular hotels in Romania

    Frequently asked questions

    • Is a kitchen included at the holiday home?
      Yes, at the holiday home, a fully-fitted kitchen is available.
    • Can I bring my pet to this holiday home?
      At this holiday home, guests have the option of staying with their pets.
    • Which well-known landmarks can I visit when staying at Casa Rosa Villa?
      Staying at Casa Rosa Villa, you shouldn't miss Baile Olanesti's main landmarks, including Piatra Scrisa located a mere 0.9 miles away.
    • What are the bathroom amenities offered by Casa Rosa Villa?
      The private bathrooms at Casa Rosa Villa come with a spa bathtub, a separate toilet, and a shower.
    Thank you for subscribing
    Currency
    • USD U.S. dollar
    • EUR Euro
    • GBP Pound sterling
    • AUD Australian dollar
    • CAD Canadian dollar
    • BRL Brazilian real
    • CNY Chinese yuan
    • CZK Czech koruna
    • DKK Danish krone
    • HKD Hong Kong dollar
    • ILS Israeli new sheqel
    • JPY Japanese yen
    • MYR Malaysian ringgit
    • NZD New Zealand dollar
    • NOK Norwegian krone
    • PLN Polish zloty
    • RON Romanian leu
    • RUB Russian ruble
    • SAR Saudi riyal
    • SGD Singapore dollar
    • ZAR South African rand
    • KRW South Korean won
    • SEK Swedish krona
    • CHF Swiss franc
    • TRY Turkish lira
    • UAH Ukrainian hryvnia
    • THB Thai baht
    • ARS Argentina, Peso
    Select language
    Check best available rates
    Enter your dates to see prices
    Check-in
    Check-out
    Guests
    2 guests

    Adults:

    2

    Children:

    0
    Casa Rosa Villa Baile Olanesti